1. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

13 kwietnia
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
54:36
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
13 kwietnia
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań
42:48
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik
14 kwietnia
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
43:47
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno
14 kwietnia
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
51:38
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski

2. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

21 kwietnia
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
57:32
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
21 kwietnia
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno
48:42
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
Przełożony
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik
VS.
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
Przełożony
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
VS.
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań

3. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

27 kwietnia
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik
VS.
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
27 kwietnia
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań
VS.
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
28 kwietnia
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
VS.
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
28 kwietnia
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
VS.
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno

4. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

10 maja
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
VS.
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
10 maja
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno
VS.
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań
5 maja
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
VS.
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
5 maja
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
VS.
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik

5. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

18 maja
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
VS.
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
18 maja
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
VS.
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19 maja
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań
VS.
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
19 maja
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik
VS.
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno

6. kolejka: Speedway 2. Ekstraliga

26 maja
Energa Wybrzeże GdańskEnerga Wybrzeże Gdańsk
VS.
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł ŁódźH. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
26 maja
Cellfast Wilki KrosnoCellfast Wilki Krosno
VS.
Arged Malesa Ostrów WielkopolskiArged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
9 czerwca
#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań#ORZECHOWAOSADA PSŻ Poznań
VS.
TEXOM Stal RzeszówTEXOM Stal Rzeszów
9 czerwca
Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczAbramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
VS.
Innpro ROW RybnikInnpro ROW Rybnik